Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

2020 - 2021 MMJHL Exhibition Scoring Statistics

2020 - 2021
Exhibition
Scoring Statistics
Scoring Statistics
R t # p player gp g a pts pim ppg shg gwg gtg ptspg pimpg
1 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 11 F Grierson, Evan 4 5 0 5 2 0 1 0 0 1.25 0.50
2 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 11 F Nechwediuk, Ryland 2 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 2.00 1.00
3 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 F Gibbons, Jesse 2 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 0 2.00 3.00
4 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 20 F Kennedy, Jayce 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.00 0.00
5 Charleswood Hawks 19 F McDonald, Cam 2 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 2.00 0.00
6 Charleswood Hawks 21 F Hansell, Thomas 2 0 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 2.00 2.00
7 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 17 F Tremblay, Sloan * 2 0 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 2.00 2.00
8 Pembina Valley Twisters 19 F Degraeve, Merek * 3 3 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 1.33 1.33
9 Transcona Railer Express 9 F Boonstra, Mattie 3 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 1.33 0.67
10 Pembina Valley Twisters 14 F Tetrault, Zach * 3 2 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 1.33 0.00
11 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 16 F Nicholls, Seth 3 1 3 4 10 0 0 0 1 1.33 3.33
12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 19 F Gardner, Josh 4 4 0 4 2 0 0 0 1 1.00 0.50
13 St. James Jr. Canucks 24 D Whitely, Mack 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 3.00 0.00
14 St. James Jr. Canucks 4 D Neudorf, Jarret 1 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 3.00 2.00
15 St. James Jr. Canucks 20 F Shingleton, Graeme 2 3 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 1.50 1.00
16 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 12 F Chinery, Caelin 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
17 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 18 F Clarke, Brayden 2 2 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 1.50 2.00
18 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 10 F Ives, Carter 2 2 1 3 6 1 0 0 0 1.50 3.00
19 Transcona Railer Express 19 F Lamont, Kyle 2 2 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 1.50 1.00
20 Charleswood Hawks 15 F Lawrence, Matt 2 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
21 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 F Loschiavo, Alex 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
22 Stonewall Jets 16 F Ouellette, Carson 2 2 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 1.50 1.00
23 Transcona Railer Express 14 F Matsumoto, Devon 2 1 2 3 2 1 0 1 0 1.50 1.00
24 Pembina Valley Twisters 11 F Matuszewski, TJ 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
25 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 9 F Rubigny, Tyler * 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
26 Charleswood Hawks 8 F Seremet, Luke 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
27 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 9 F Simard, Serge 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
28 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 11 F St. Laurent, Cole 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
29 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 27 F Barroso, Riley 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.50 0.00
30 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 11 F Sharpe, Nick 2 0 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 1.50 1.00
31 Charleswood Hawks 10 D Forrest, Hayden * 3 2 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 1.00 0.67
32 Charleswood Hawks 25 F Stewart, Adam * 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 1.00 0.00
33 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 29 F Medwick, Darien * 4 3 0 3 6 2 0 0 0 0.75 1.50
34 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 D Brennan, Ryan 4 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0.75 0.00
35 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 F Ostermann, Owen 4 1 2 3 2 0 0 1 0 0.75 0.50
36 Charleswood Hawks 13 F Stewart, Nathan 4 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0.75 0.50
37 Pembina Valley Twisters 5 F Carels, Elijah 1 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 2.00 2.00
38 St. Boniface Riels 9 F Waldmo, Dylan 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 2.00 0.00
39 St. Boniface Riels 55 F Mariash, Corbin 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 2.00 0.00
40 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 23 D Hall, Riley 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.00 0.00
41 St. Boniface Riels 89 D Klassen, Ashton 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 2.00 2.00
42 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 F Moneas, Daytona 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2.00 0.00
43 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 19 F Barclay, James 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
44 St. James Jr. Canucks 11 F Chicoine, Cole 2 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 1.00 1.00
45 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 23 F Vercaigne, Devan 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
46 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 17 F Wiltshire, Kyle 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1.00 0.00
47 Stonewall Jets 12 F Brooks, Jayson 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 1.00
48 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 F Couch, Noah 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1.00 0.00
49 Stonewall Jets 19 F Daniels-Webb, Keeven 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 1.00 0.00
50 Transcona Railer Express 7 D Heide, Burke 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
51 Stonewall Jets 10 F Labossiere, Brendan 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
52 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 12 F Lecuyer, Eric 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
53 Charleswood Hawks 19 F Maxwell, Sam 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 1.00 0.00
54 Stonewall Jets 21 F Smith, Matthew 2 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 1.00 2.00
55 River East Royal Knights 22 F Sobey, Chase * 2 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 1.00
56 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 15 F Wasacase, Dorian 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 1.00 0.00
57 St. James Jr. Canucks 21 D Danylchuk, Cam 2 0 2 2 12 0 0 0 0 1.00 6.00
58 River East Royal Knights 4 D Fedyck, Ryden 2 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 1.00 2.00
59 River East Royal Knights 8 D Feilberg, Arius 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
60 Charleswood Hawks 12 F Fisher, Max 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 1.00
61 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 16 F Klippenstein, Logan 2 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 1.00 2.00
62 Stonewall Jets 14 F Maxwell, James 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
63 Transcona Railer Express 3 D Solypa, Conrad 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 1.00
64 Pembina Valley Twisters 24 D Carels, Jacob 3 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0.67 0.67
65 Charleswood Hawks 26 F Mulligan, Tanner 3 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.67 0.67
66 River East Royal Knights 16 F Hunter, Ethan 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0.67 0.00
67 Transcona Railer Express 20 F Johnson, Riley 3 1 1 2 10 1 0 0 0 0.67 3.33
68 Charleswood Hawks 3 D Justl, Mitch 3 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 0.67 2.00
69 River East Royal Knights 23 F Normand, Landon * 3 1 1 2 6 1 0 0 0 0.67 2.00
70 Transcona Railer Express 13 F Kotchon, Jason 3 0 2 2 12 0 0 0 0 0.67 4.00
71 Charleswood Hawks 16 F Krestanowich, Adam 3 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0.67 1.33
72 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 22 F Moll, Dylan 3 0 2 2 10 0 0 0 0 0.67 3.33
73 Pembina Valley Twisters 22 D Russel, Caelan * 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.67 0.00
74 Pembina Valley Twisters 21 F Schefer, Sven 3 0 2 2 6 0 0 0 0 0.67 2.00
75 Charleswood Hawks 18 F Zander, Ben * 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0.67 0.00
76 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 F Lewis, Ethan 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
77 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 15 F Bowden, Declan * 4 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0.50 1.00
78 Stonewall Jets 9 F Bound, Dryden 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
79 St. Boniface Riels 15 F Espenell, Dainon 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 2.00
80 St. Boniface Riels 66 F Menard, Mackenzie 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
81 Pembina Valley Twisters 2 D Wiebe, Owen 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 2.00
82 Stonewall Jets 16 F Blight, Jaxon 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
83 St. Boniface Riels 77 D Borger, Alec 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 2.00
84 St. Boniface Riels 14 F Derksen, Lucas 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
85 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 24 F Sielkie-Bullard, Jett 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
86 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 F Smithson, Chad 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
87 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 18 F Stockl, Dylan 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1.00 2.00
88 St. James Jr. Canucks 7 D Unruh, Ethan 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
89 River East Royal Knights 18 D White, Rhonan * 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.00 0.00
90 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 22 D Dech, Travis 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0.50 1.00
91 Transcona Railer Express 21 F Demchuk, Nic * 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
92 Pembina Valley Twisters 10 D Klippenstein, Brayden 2 1 0 1 10 0 0 0 0 0.50 5.00
93 St. James Jr. Canucks 25 F Morden, Dylan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
94 Charleswood Hawks 7 F Robinson, Sean 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
95 River East Royal Knights 12 F Thorarinson, Austin 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0.50 2.00
96 Stonewall Jets 15 D Towle, Jaytey 2 1 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 0.50 6.00
97 River East Royal Knights 24 F Zalitach, Ryan 2 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 0.50 2.00
98 St. James Jr. Canucks 22 F Brakel, Cam 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0.50 2.00
99 Stonewall Jets 4 D Bytheway, Foster 2 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0.50 2.00
100 Pembina Valley Twisters 3 D Chanel, Tommy 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
101 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 D Courrier, Joe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
102 Stonewall Jets 22 F Dickenson, Chance 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
103 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 D Earl, Troy 2 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0.50 3.00
104 Transcona Railer Express 21 F Funk, Micah 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.50 1.00
105 St. James Jr. Canucks 17 F Greenwood, Zach 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
106 Stonewall Jets 5 D Hulme, Jared 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.50 1.00
107 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 D Ingram, Brent 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
108 Pembina Valley Twisters 7 F Keck, Jordan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
109 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 13 F Lamb, Scott 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
110 Stonewall Jets 3 D Maly, Garrett * 2 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 0.50 5.00
111 Charleswood Hawks 6 D Martens, John 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
112 Pembina Valley Twisters 8 F Penner, Travis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
113 River East Royal Knights 17 F Pohl, Reg 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.50 1.00
114 River East Royal Knights 19 F Rebeck, Curtis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
115 St. James Jr. Canucks 3 D Tambakis, Adoni 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
116 Pembina Valley Twisters 16 F Vigier, Nico 2 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 0 0.50 4.00
117 St. James Jr. Canucks 2 F Willan, Tyrone * 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.50 1.00
118 River East Royal Knights 9 F Winkler, Carson 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.50 0.00
119 Transcona Railer Express 18 F Delisle, Steven 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.00
120 Transcona Railer Express 22 F Grunsten, Conner 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.67
121 River East Royal Knights 17 F Marana, Ben * 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.67
122 Charleswood Hawks 14 F Onagi, Cayden * 3 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0.33 0.67
123 Charleswood Hawks 11 F Wicha, Ben 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.00
124 Pembina Valley Twisters 12 F Bergman, Brett * 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.00
125 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 23 D Borton, Blake 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.67
126 Transcona Railer Express 8 D Campbell, Austin * 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.00
127 Transcona Railer Express 15 D Chateauneuf, Mathieu 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.67
128 Pembina Valley Twisters 13 F Clark, Cody * 3 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0.33 1.33
129 Pembina Valley Twisters 18 D Day, Tristan 3 0 1 1 16 0 0 0 0 0.33 5.33
130 Pembina Valley Twisters 25 F Gray, Jordan * 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.67
131 Charleswood Hawks 3 D Hruska, Jake 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.33 0.00
132 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 24 D Assailly, Easton * 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.25 0.00
133 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 14 F Neufeld, Brayden 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.25 0.50
134 St. Boniface Riels 88 F Allison, Tyson 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
135 Charleswood Hawks 30 G Anderson, Kaleb 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
136 Transcona Railer Express 29 G Arnold, Dylan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
137 Pembina Valley Twisters 0 F Ayotte, Griffin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
138 St. Boniface Riels 96 F Ayotte, Nathan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
139 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 14 F Barkley, Chase 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
140 St. Boniface Riels 31 G Baty, Evan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
141 St. Boniface Riels 1 G Bond, Josh 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
142 St. Boniface Riels 19 F Boucher, Keane 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
143 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 19 F Brown, Matt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
144 River East Royal Knights 25 F Bzovey, Braeden 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
145 St. Boniface Riels 44 D Cairns, Mitchell 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
146 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 25 F Clapham, Ryan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
147 St. Boniface Riels 16 F Davis, Connor 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
148 River East Royal Knights 14 F Dewar, Kahl * 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
149 St. Boniface Riels 10 F Faraci, William 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.99
150 Stonewall Jets 13 F Farebrother, Emmitt * 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
151 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 16 D Forster, Ryan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
152 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 30 G Francis, Dylan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
153 Pembina Valley Twisters 35 G Gagnon, Martin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
154 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 18 F Garcea, Juliano 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
155 St. James Jr. Canucks 30 G Gilbert, Noah * 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
156 St. Boniface Riels 94 D Gorenstein, Shea 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
157 St. James Jr. Canucks 14 F Halfdanson, Trent 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.99
158 St. Boniface Riels 27 F Hince, Chris 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
159 River East Royal Knights 35 G Howarth, Ashton * 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
160 River East Royal Knights 19 F Jacob, Anthony 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
161 Stonewall Jets 31 G Jardine, Liam 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
162 Charleswood Hawks 1 G Johnson, Liam 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
163 St. James Jr. Canucks 31 G Kilpatrick, Kadin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
164 Stonewall Jets 6 D Kochen, Brandon 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
165 Transcona Railer Express 16 F LaBossiere, Cabrel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
166 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 12 F Lamb, Kevin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
167 St. Boniface Riels 2 D Livingston, Tyler 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
168 Charleswood Hawks 17 F McMillan, Chris 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
169 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 D Moneas, Dixon 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
170 Stonewall Jets 9 F Murdock, Lyle 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
171 6 D Murta, Mason * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
172 River East Royal Knights 2 F Oddy, Kaelan 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
173 Pembina Valley Twisters 1 G Oswald, Cole * 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
174 Stonewall Jets 17 D Paseschnikoff, Daniel * 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
175 Stonewall Jets 4 D Paseschnikoff, Greg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
176 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 35 G Pikel, Jeremy 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
177 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 F Plante, Desmond 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
178 River East Royal Knights 30 G Plett, Ike 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
179 Transcona Railer Express 1 G Powers, Justin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
180 St. James Jr. Canucks 8 D Salamacha, Brennan * 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00
181 Charleswood Hawks 7 D Scharer, Josh 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
182 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 17 D Shumilak, Jaden 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
183 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 29 G Smyth, Austin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
184 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 D Sobkowich, Ethan 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
185 River East Royal Knights 15 F Staples, Dante 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
186 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 D Stubbs, Breydon * 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
187 River East Royal Knights 10 D Sul, Brayden 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
188 St. Boniface Riels 19 F Thornton, Trent 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
189 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 13 F Tremblay, Skylar 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
190 River East Royal Knights 2 D Tyslau, Brady * 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
191 Pembina Valley Twisters 26 F Van De Velde , Luke * 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00
192 St. Boniface Riels 5 D White, Parker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
193 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 G Wilson, Jonah 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
194 Stonewall Jets 12 F Woods, Rhett 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
195 River East Royal Knights 20 F Woytowich, Carson * 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
196 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 29 G Anderson, Niklas 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
197 Charleswood Hawks 5 D Berezowski, Ethan 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
198 St. James Jr. Canucks 5 D Borthistle, Troy * 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
199 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 10 D Bulloch, Devin 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.00
200 Transcona Railer Express 24 F Chudley, Evan * 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
201 Charleswood Hawks 9 F Crosbie, Kyle 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
202 Pembina Valley Twisters 9 F Dacquay, Dylan 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
203 Stonewall Jets 8 F Dewey, Marcus 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
204 Stonewall Jets 20 D Finnson, Nick 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
205 Transcona Railer Express 12 F Forbes, Kaydyn * 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
206 Pembina Valley Twisters 15 F Froese, Quade 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
207 Charleswood Hawks 2 F Furletti, Jordan 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
208 Pembina Valley Twisters 17 D Hatley, Nick 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
209 St. James Jr. Canucks 10 F Hughes, Brandon 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
210 Charleswood Hawks 18 F Hughes, Riley 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
211 River East Royal Knights 2 D Hunt, Mathew 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
212 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 20 F Joyal, Justin * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
213 River East Royal Knights 16 F Klimchuk, Jeremy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
214 River East Royal Knights 30 G Kraynyk, Brendan 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
215 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 25 D Kupchak, Tyler 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
216 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 D Malmas, Rhys * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
217 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 18 F McKay, Colin 2 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00
218 River East Royal Knights 5 D Michaels, Evan * 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
219 St. James Jr. Canucks 15 F Miller, Carson 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
220 Pembina Valley Twisters 30 G Moroz, Brock * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
221 Transcona Railer Express 30 G Nash, Damon * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
222 River East Royal Knights 25 F Neilson, Aaron * 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
223 Stonewall Jets 18 F Palmer, Evan 2 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.00
224 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 D Peters, Tyler 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
225 St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 D Phillippe, Evan 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
226 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 D Pikel, Jayden 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
227 St. James Jr. Canucks 18 F Price, Kale 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
228 Transcona Railer Express 5 D Rickard, Hyde 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
229 Charleswood Hawks 30 G Samyn, Eric 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
230 St. James Jr. Canucks 9 F Sawchuk, Tyler * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
231 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 D Schioler, Keiran 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
232 Pembina Valley Twisters 19 F Solnes, Carl 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
233 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 18 F Stubbs, Cameron 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
234 River East Royal Knights 6 D Swampy, Braden 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
235 Stonewall Jets 35 G Swan, Adam 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
236 St. James Jr. Canucks 16 F Thorsteinson, Trent * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
237 Transcona Railer Express 26 F Tracy, Brendan * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
238 River East Royal Knights 1 G Unrau, Jarret 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
239 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 33 G Whitecloud, Marcus * 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
240 St. James Jr. Canucks 26 D Whitely, Brady 2 0 0 0 8 0 0 1 0 0.00 4.00
241 Charleswood Hawks 30 G Wiens, Patrick 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.00
242 Charleswood Hawks 16 F Anseeuw, Zac 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
243 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 22 D Carriere, Matthew 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.33
244 Transcona Railer Express 28 F Chateauneuf, Jeremy * 3 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.33
245 Transcona Railer Express 11 D Delorme, Joel 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.67
246 River East Royal Knights 18 F Elias, Ashton * 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.67
247 Transcona Railer Express 4 D Eori, Liam 3 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00
248 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 D Fillion, Alexandre 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
249 Charleswood Hawks 25 F Gibson, Ethan 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
250 Charleswood Hawks 4 D Hess, Dylan 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.67
251 Transcona Railer Express 17 F Laden, Michael 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
252 Charleswood Hawks 17 D Male, Nolan * 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.33
253 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 D Mathez, Derek 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.67
254 Pembina Valley Twisters 23 D Maynard, Thomas * 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
255 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 30 G Minor, Miles 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
256 River East Royal Knights 5 D Stepaniuk, Zachery 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.67
257 River East Royal Knights 27 F Suga, Alex 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
258 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 27 D Uruski, Anton 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00
R Rank PIM Penalties in Minutes
T Team PPG Power Play Goals
# Jersey Number SHG Short Handed Goals
P Position GWG Game Winning Goals
GP Games Played GTG Game Tying Goals
G Goals PTSPG Points per Game
A Assists PIMPG Penalties in Minutes per Game
PTS Points