Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

2020 - 2021 MMJHL League Schedule & Results

2020 - 2021 MMJHL Schedule & Results
OCTOBER 2020
Oct 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Oct 15 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Oct 16 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Oct 16 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 Box
Oct 16 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Oct 18 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Oct 18 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Oct 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 10 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 Box
Oct 18 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Oct 19 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Oct 20 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 SO Box
Oct 22 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Oct 23 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Oct 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Oct 23 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 9 Box
Oct 24 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Oct 25 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Oct 25 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Oct 25 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Oct 26 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 SO Box
Oct 27 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Oct 29 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Oct 30 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Oct 30 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Oct 30 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Oct 30 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Oct 30 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
NOVEMBER 2020
Nov 1 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Nov 1 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Nov 1 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Nov 1 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Nov 2 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Nov 5 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Nov 6 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Nov 6 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Nov 6 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Nov 6 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Nov 7 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Nov 8 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Nov 8 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Nov 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Nov 8 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Nov 9 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Nov 11 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Nov 12 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Nov 13 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Nov 13 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Nov 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Nov 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Nov 14 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Nov 15 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Nov 15 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Nov 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Nov 16 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Nov 17 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Nov 19 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Nov 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Nov 20 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Nov 20 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Nov 20 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Nov 21 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Nov 22 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Nov 23 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Nov 24 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Nov 26 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Nov 27 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Nov 27 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Nov 27 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Nov 27 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Nov 28 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Nov 29 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Nov 29 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Nov 29 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Nov 30 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
DECEMBER 2020
Dec 3 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Dec 4 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Dec 4 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Dec 4 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Dec 4 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Dec 6 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Dec 6 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Dec 6 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Dec 6 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Dec 7 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Dec 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Dec 8 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Dec 10 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Dec 11 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Dec 11 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Dec 11 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Dec 11 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Dec 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Dec 13 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Dec 13 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Dec 13 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Dec 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Dec 14 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Dec 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Dec 15 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Dec 16 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Dec 17 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Dec 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Dec 18 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Dec 18 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Dec 19 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Dec 20 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Dec 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Dec 20 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Dec 20 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
JANUARY 2021
Jan 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Jan 3 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Jan 3 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Jan 4 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Jan 5 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Jan 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Jan 7 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Jan 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Jan 8 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Jan 8 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Jan 8 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Jan 8 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Jan 10 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Jan 10 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Jan 10 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Jan 11 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Jan 12 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Jan 15 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Jan 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Jan 15 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Jan 15 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Jan 17 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Jan 17 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Jan 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Jan 17 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Jan 18 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Jan 19 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Jan 20 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Jan 21 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Jan 22 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Jan 22 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Jan 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Jan 23 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Jan 24 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Jan 24 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Jan 24 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
Jan 24 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Jan 25 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels PPD
Jan 27 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets PPD
Jan 28 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias PPD
Jan 29 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Jan 29 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters PPD
Jan 29 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks PPD
Jan 29 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks PPD
Jan 31 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express PPD
Jan 31 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club PPD
Jan 31 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins PPD
Jan 31 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights PPD
FEBRUARY 2021
Feb 1 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7:45
Feb 4 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7:30
Feb 5 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7:30
Feb 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8:00
Feb 5 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8:15
Feb 5 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8:15
Feb 6 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8:00
Feb 7 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 8:15
Feb 7 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8:15
Feb 8 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7:45
Feb 9 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8:15
Feb 11 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7:30
Feb 12 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7:30
Feb 12 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8:00
Feb 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 8:00
Feb 12 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8:15
Feb 13 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8:00
Feb 14 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2:00
Feb 14 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2:45
Feb 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8:15
Feb 16 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7:30
Feb 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7:30
Feb 19 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7:30
Feb 19 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8:00
Feb 19 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8:15
Feb 19 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8:15
Feb 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8:00
Feb 21 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2:30
Feb 21 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7:15
Feb 21 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7:30
Feb 21 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8:15
Feb 22 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7:45
Feb 23 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7:30
Feb 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8:15
Feb 25 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7:30
Feb 26 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7:30
Feb 26 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7:30
Feb 26 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8:15
Feb 27 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7:30
Feb 28 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2:45
Feb 28 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7:15
Feb 28 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7:45
Feb 28 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8:15
MARCH 2021
2020-2021 Standings
Leading Scorers
Leading Goaltenders
Minimum 60 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%
Charleswood Hawks Samyn, Eric 65 0.92 .971
Stonewall Jets Jardine, Liam 60 1.00 .969
Transcona Railer Express Arnold, Dylan 180 2.00 .941
Transcona Railer Express Powers, Justin 120 2.00 .926
Charleswood Hawks Wiens, Patrick 237 2.28 .928
St. James Jr. Canucks Kilpatrick, Kadin 119 2.52 .902
Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Francis, Dylan 119 2.53 .931
St. Boniface Riels Bond, Josh 85 2.82 .930
Stonewall Jets Swan, Adam 185 2.92 .892
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Smyth, Austin 120 3.00 .906