Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

2012 - 2013 MMJHL League Schedule & Results

2012 - 2013 MMJHL Schedule & Results
SEPTEMBER 2012
OCTOBER 2012
Oct 1 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 13 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Oct 3 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Oct 3 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Oct 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Oct 4 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Oct 4 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Oct 4 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Oct 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Oct 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Oct 8 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 Box
Oct 8 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Oct 8 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Oct 10 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Oct 11 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Oct 11 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Oct 11 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 10 Box
Oct 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Oct 13 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Oct 13 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Oct 13 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Oct 13 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 OT Box
Oct 17 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Oct 17 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 9 Box
Oct 18 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Oct 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Oct 19 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 Box
Oct 19 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Oct 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Oct 20 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Oct 20 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 OT Box
Oct 24 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 Box
Oct 24 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Oct 25 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 OT Box
Oct 25 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 OT Box
Oct 25 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Oct 25 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Oct 27 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Oct 27 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 10 Box
Oct 27 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Oct 27 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Oct 28 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 10 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 Box
Oct 31 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Oct 31 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 SO Box
NOVEMBER 2012
Nov 1 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Nov 1 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Nov 2 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 OT Box
Nov 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Nov 3 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Nov 3 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 10 Box
Nov 3 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 SO Box
Nov 4 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Nov 7 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 Box
Nov 8 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Nov 8 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Nov 8 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Nov 8 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Nov 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Nov 12 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 Box
Nov 12 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Nov 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Nov 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Nov 15 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Nov 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Nov 15 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Nov 15 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Nov 16 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Nov 17 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Nov 17 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 SO Box
Nov 17 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Nov 17 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 Box
Nov 22 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 SO Box
Nov 22 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Nov 22 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Nov 22 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Nov 22 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Nov 23 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Nov 23 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Nov 26 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Nov 26 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 OT Box
Nov 26 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Nov 28 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Nov 28 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Nov 29 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Nov 29 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 Box
Nov 29 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 OT Box
DECEMBER 2012
Dec 1 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Dec 1 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 SO Box
Dec 1 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Dec 1 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 SO Box
Dec 1 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Dec 5 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 Box
Dec 5 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Dec 6 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 OT Box
Dec 6 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Dec 8 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 10 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Dec 8 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Dec 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 9 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Dec 8 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Dec 11 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Dec 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Dec 12 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Dec 13 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 SO Box
Dec 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 Box
Dec 13 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Dec 15 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Dec 15 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Dec 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Dec 19 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 11 Box
Dec 20 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Dec 20 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Dec 20 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Dec 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Dec 22 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
JANUARY 2013
Jan 2 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 12 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Jan 2 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Jan 3 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Jan 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 9 Box
Jan 3 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Jan 5 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Jan 5 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Jan 5 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Jan 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Jan 5 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Jan 8 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Jan 9 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Jan 10 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Jan 10 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 SO Box
Jan 11 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Jan 11 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Jan 12 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Jan 12 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Jan 12 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Jan 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Jan 14 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8 Box
Jan 14 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Jan 14 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Jan 15 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 Box
Jan 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 10 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Jan 16 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 SO Box
Jan 17 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Jan 17 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 Box
Jan 17 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 Box
Jan 19 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 SO Box
Jan 19 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 SO Box
Jan 19 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 Box
Jan 19 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Jan 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 10 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Jan 23 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 Box
Jan 24 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Jan 24 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Jan 24 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 9 Box
Jan 26 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 SO Box
Jan 26 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 OT Box
Jan 26 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Jan 26 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Jan 30 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Jan 30 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Jan 31 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 Box
Jan 31 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 Box
Jan 31 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
FEBRUARY 2013
Feb 4 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Feb 4 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Feb 4 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Feb 5 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Feb 6 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Feb 6 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 9 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Feb 6 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Feb 7 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Feb 7 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Feb 7 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 Box
Feb 9 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Feb 9 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Feb 9 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 11 Box
Feb 9 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 Box
Feb 12 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Feb 12 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 SO Box
Feb 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 11 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Feb 13 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Feb 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Feb 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 OT Box
Feb 14 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Feb 16 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Feb 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 11 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Feb 16 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 OT Box
Feb 16 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Feb 16 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 SO Box
Feb 19 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Feb 20 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Feb 20 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Feb 21 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 Box
Feb 21 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Feb 21 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Feb 23 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Feb 23 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 9 Box
Feb 23 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Feb 23 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 OT Box
Feb 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Feb 27 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Feb 28 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Feb 28 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Feb 28 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 Box
Feb 28 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
MARCH 2013
2020-2021 Standings
Leading Scorers
Leading Goaltenders
Minimum 60 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%
Charleswood Hawks Samyn, Eric 65 0.92 .971
Stonewall Jets Jardine, Liam 60 1.00 .969
Transcona Railer Express Arnold, Dylan 180 2.00 .941
Transcona Railer Express Powers, Justin 120 2.00 .926
Charleswood Hawks Wiens, Patrick 237 2.28 .928
St. James Jr. Canucks Kilpatrick, Kadin 119 2.52 .902
Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Francis, Dylan 119 2.53 .931
St. Boniface Riels Bond, Josh 85 2.82 .930
Stonewall Jets Swan, Adam 185 2.92 .892
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Smyth, Austin 120 3.00 .906