Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

2017 - 2018 MMJHL League Schedule & Results

2017 - 2018 MMJHL Schedule & Results
SEPTEMBER 2017
OCTOBER 2017
Oct 1 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 8 Box
Oct 1 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Oct 1 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Oct 1 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Oct 2 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 OT Box
Oct 6 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Oct 6 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Oct 6 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Oct 6 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Oct 6 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 Box
Oct 10 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Oct 10 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Oct 10 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 SO Box
Oct 10 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Oct 12 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Oct 13 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Oct 13 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Oct 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Oct 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Oct 15 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 Box
Oct 15 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 Box
Oct 15 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Oct 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Oct 19 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Oct 20 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Oct 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 8 Box
Oct 20 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Oct 20 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Oct 22 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Oct 22 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Oct 22 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 Box
Oct 23 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Oct 24 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Oct 27 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Oct 27 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 SO Box
Oct 27 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Oct 27 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Oct 28 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Oct 29 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Oct 29 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Oct 29 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Oct 29 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Oct 30 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 SO Box
NOVEMBER 2017
Nov 3 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 Box
Nov 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Nov 3 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Nov 3 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Nov 3 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 Box
Nov 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Nov 5 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 Box
Nov 5 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Nov 6 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Nov 9 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Nov 10 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Nov 10 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 OT Box
Nov 10 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Nov 10 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Nov 12 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 OT Box
Nov 12 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Nov 12 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Nov 12 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Nov 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Nov 16 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Nov 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 Box
Nov 17 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Nov 17 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Nov 17 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Nov 18 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Nov 19 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Nov 19 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Nov 19 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 Box
Nov 21 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 OT Box
Nov 23 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Nov 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Nov 24 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Nov 24 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 OT Box
Nov 24 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 SO Box
Nov 27 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Nov 28 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Nov 28 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 OT Box
Nov 28 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Nov 28 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 SO Box
Nov 30 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
DECEMBER 2017
Dec 1 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Dec 1 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 9 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Dec 1 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Dec 1 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 OT Box
Dec 3 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 Box
Dec 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 OT Box
Dec 3 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Dec 4 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 Box
Dec 5 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Dec 8 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Dec 8 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Dec 8 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Dec 8 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Dec 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 7 Box
Dec 10 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 7 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Dec 10 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Dec 10 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Dec 10 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Dec 11 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Dec 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 12 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Dec 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Dec 15 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Dec 15 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Dec 17 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 9 Box
Dec 17 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 SO Box
Dec 17 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Dec 17 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Dec 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Dec 21 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Dec 22 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 Box
Dec 22 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Dec 22 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
JANUARY 2018
Jan 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Jan 3 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 Box
Jan 3 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 SO Box
Jan 4 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 7 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Jan 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Jan 5 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 OT Box
Jan 5 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Jan 7 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Jan 7 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Jan 7 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Jan 8 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Jan 11 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Jan 12 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 10 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Jan 12 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 Box
Jan 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 OT Box
Jan 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 9 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Jan 13 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 Box
Jan 13 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Jan 14 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Jan 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Jan 14 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Jan 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Jan 17 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 14 Box
Jan 18 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 OT Box
Jan 19 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Jan 19 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 Box
Jan 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 SO Box
Jan 21 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Jan 21 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Jan 21 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Jan 22 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Jan 25 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 Box
Jan 26 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Jan 26 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 OT Box
Jan 26 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 Box
Jan 27 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Jan 27 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Jan 28 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 SO Box
Jan 28 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Jan 28 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 SO Box
Jan 29 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 OT Box
FEBRUARY 2018
Feb 1 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Feb 1 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 SO Box
Feb 2 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 OT Box
Feb 2 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Feb 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 0 Box
Feb 4 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 Box
Feb 5 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Feb 6 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 10 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Feb 6 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Feb 6 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Feb 7 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Feb 8 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Feb 9 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Feb 9 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 OT Box
Feb 9 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 Box
Feb 11 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 OT Box
Feb 11 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 12 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Feb 11 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Feb 12 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Feb 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 OT Box
Feb 16 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Feb 16 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Feb 16 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Feb 16 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Feb 18 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Feb 18 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8 Box
Feb 18 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Feb 18 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Feb 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 OT Box
Feb 20 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 Box
Feb 22 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 13 Box
Feb 23 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 OT Box
Feb 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 Box
Feb 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 10 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Feb 23 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 OT Box
Feb 25 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Feb 25 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Feb 25 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 OT Box
Feb 26 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 Box
Feb 28 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
MARCH 2018
2020-2021 Standings
Leading Scorers
Leading Goaltenders
Minimum 60 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%
Charleswood Hawks Samyn, Eric 65 0.92 .971
Stonewall Jets Jardine, Liam 60 1.00 .969
Transcona Railer Express Arnold, Dylan 180 2.00 .941
Transcona Railer Express Powers, Justin 120 2.00 .926
Charleswood Hawks Wiens, Patrick 237 2.28 .928
St. James Jr. Canucks Kilpatrick, Kadin 119 2.52 .902
Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Francis, Dylan 119 2.53 .931
St. Boniface Riels Bond, Josh 85 2.82 .930
Stonewall Jets Swan, Adam 185 2.92 .892
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Smyth, Austin 120 3.00 .906