Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

2018 - 2019 MMJHL League Schedule & Results

2018 - 2019 MMJHL Schedule & Results
SEPTEMBER 2018
OCTOBER 2018
Oct 4 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 Box
Oct 4 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Oct 5 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 SO Box
Oct 5 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Oct 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Oct 5 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Oct 7 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Oct 11 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 SO Box
Oct 12 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Oct 12 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Oct 12 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Oct 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Oct 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 OT Box
Oct 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 OT Box
Oct 14 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 Box
Oct 14 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Oct 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 OT Box
Oct 18 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Oct 19 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 OT Box
Oct 19 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 8 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Oct 19 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Oct 19 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Oct 21 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Oct 21 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 SO Box
Oct 21 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Oct 21 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 Box
Oct 25 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 Box
Oct 26 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 Box
Oct 26 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8 Box
Oct 26 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Oct 26 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 Box
Oct 28 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Oct 28 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 Box
Oct 28 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 OT Box
Oct 28 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
NOVEMBER 2018
Nov 1 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 OT Box
Nov 1 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Nov 2 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Nov 2 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Nov 2 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 Box
Nov 2 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Nov 4 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 10 Box
Nov 4 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Nov 4 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Nov 4 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Nov 4 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Nov 9 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 9 Box
Nov 9 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 OT Box
Nov 9 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Nov 9 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 Box
Nov 10 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Nov 10 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Nov 11 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Nov 11 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 Box
Nov 11 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 OT Box
Nov 13 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Nov 14 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Nov 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Nov 16 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Nov 16 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Nov 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Nov 17 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Nov 18 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Nov 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Nov 18 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 SO Box
Nov 18 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Nov 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 Box
Nov 22 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Nov 22 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Nov 23 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 Box
Nov 23 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Nov 24 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 SO Box
Nov 24 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Nov 25 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 Box
Nov 27 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Nov 27 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 Box
Nov 28 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Nov 28 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Nov 30 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 OT Box
Nov 30 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Nov 30 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Nov 30 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 Box
DECEMBER 2018
Dec 2 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 OT Box
Dec 2 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 OT Box
Dec 2 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Dec 2 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Dec 2 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 SO Box
Dec 6 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Dec 7 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Dec 7 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Dec 7 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Dec 7 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 Box
Dec 9 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Dec 9 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Dec 9 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 OT Box
Dec 9 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Dec 13 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Dec 14 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Dec 14 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 SO Box
Dec 14 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Dec 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 SO Box
Dec 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 8 Box
Dec 16 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 OT Box
Dec 16 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 8 Box
Dec 16 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Dec 18 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Dec 18 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 Box
Dec 18 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Dec 19 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Dec 20 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Dec 21 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Dec 21 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Dec 21 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Dec 21 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Dec 23 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Dec 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Dec 23 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 Box
Dec 23 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 Box
JANUARY 2019
Jan 2 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Jan 2 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Jan 4 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 Box
Jan 4 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Jan 4 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Jan 4 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Jan 4 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Jan 6 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Jan 6 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 Box
Jan 6 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Jan 6 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Jan 8 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 OT Box
Jan 9 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 8 Box
Jan 10 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 OT Box
Jan 11 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Jan 11 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Jan 11 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Jan 11 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 OT Box
Jan 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 OT Box
Jan 13 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 OT Box
Jan 13 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Jan 16 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Jan 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Jan 17 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 OT Box
Jan 18 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 SO Box
Jan 18 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 SO Box
Jan 19 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 11 Box
Jan 19 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Jan 19 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Jan 19 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Jan 20 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Jan 20 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Jan 20 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 OT Box
Jan 20 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Jan 23 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Jan 24 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Jan 25 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Jan 25 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Jan 25 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Jan 26 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Jan 27 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Jan 27 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Jan 27 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
FEBRUARY 2019
Feb 1 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Feb 1 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 OT Box
Feb 1 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Feb 2 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 OT Box
Feb 2 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Feb 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 Box
Feb 5 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 Box
Feb 5 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 Box
Feb 5 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Feb 5 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Feb 7 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Feb 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 SO Box
Feb 8 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Feb 8 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Feb 8 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 SO Box
Feb 9 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 OT Box
Feb 10 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 7 Box
Feb 10 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Feb 10 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Feb 10 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Feb 13 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Feb 14 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Feb 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Feb 15 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 Box
Feb 15 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 OT Box
Feb 15 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Feb 17 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Feb 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 SO Box
Feb 17 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Feb 17 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Feb 22 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 Box
Feb 22 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Feb 22 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Feb 22 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Feb 23 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 13 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Feb 24 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Feb 24 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 8 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Feb 24 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Feb 24 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Feb 28 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
MARCH 2019
Standings
League 2021-2022
Leading Scorers
League 2021-2022
Leading Goaltenders
League 2021-2022
Minimum 20 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%
Transcona Railer Express Powers, Justin 120 0.50 .974
Transcona Railer Express Arnold, Dylan 180 0.67 .977
St. Boniface Riels Gauthier Urmos, Jozse * 60 1.00 .968
St. Boniface Riels Bond, Josh 119 2.02 .926
Pembina Valley Twisters Gagnon, Martin 244 2.21 .931
River East Royal Knights Howarth, Ashton 240 2.25 .929
Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Minor, Miles 181 2.32 .935
Pembina Valley Twisters Enns, Logan * 120 2.50 .904
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Liske, Dylan * 125 2.89 .915
Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Medwick, Ryland 121 2.97 .909