Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

2014 - 2015 MMJHL League Schedule & Results

2014 - 2015 MMJHL Schedule & Results
SEPTEMBER 2014
OCTOBER 2014
Oct 2 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 9 Box
Oct 2 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Oct 3 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Oct 3 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 OT Box
Oct 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 SO Box
Oct 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Oct 5 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 OT Box
Oct 5 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Oct 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 Box
Oct 5 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Oct 9 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 SO Box
Oct 10 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Oct 10 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Oct 10 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Oct 10 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Oct 11 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 SO Box
Oct 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Oct 14 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Oct 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 SO Box
Oct 14 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Oct 16 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Oct 16 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Oct 17 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Oct 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 SO Box
Oct 18 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Oct 18 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Oct 19 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Oct 19 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Oct 19 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Oct 23 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 Box
Oct 23 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Oct 24 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Oct 24 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Oct 24 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Oct 24 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Oct 26 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8 Box
Oct 26 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Oct 26 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Oct 26 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 SO Box
Oct 26 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Oct 31 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Oct 31 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Oct 31 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 SO Box
Oct 31 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Oct 31 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
NOVEMBER 2014
Nov 1 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Nov 2 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Nov 2 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Nov 2 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Nov 2 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Nov 6 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 Box
Nov 7 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 Box
Nov 7 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Nov 7 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Nov 7 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Nov 9 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8 Box
Nov 9 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 Box
Nov 9 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Nov 9 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Nov 13 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Nov 13 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 SO Box
Nov 14 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 Box
Nov 14 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 OT Box
Nov 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Nov 14 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Nov 16 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Nov 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Nov 16 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Nov 16 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 9 Box
Nov 16 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 OT Box
Nov 19 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Nov 21 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 SO Box
Nov 21 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Nov 21 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Nov 21 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Nov 21 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Nov 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Nov 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 SO Box
Nov 23 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 SO Box
Nov 23 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Nov 23 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 SO Box
Nov 27 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Nov 27 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Nov 28 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Nov 28 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Nov 28 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
DECEMBER 2014
Dec 2 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Dec 2 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Dec 2 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 Box
Dec 4 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Dec 4 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Dec 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Dec 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Dec 7 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 Box
Dec 7 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Dec 7 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 SO Box
Dec 7 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Dec 12 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Dec 12 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 SO Box
Dec 12 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Dec 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 OT Box
Dec 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Dec 14 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 Box
Dec 19 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Dec 19 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Dec 19 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 Box
Dec 19 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Dec 19 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Dec 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Dec 21 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 11 Box
Dec 21 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Dec 21 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
JANUARY 2015
Jan 2 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Jan 2 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 10 Box
Jan 2 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Jan 2 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 SO Box
Jan 2 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Jan 4 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Jan 4 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 10 Box
Jan 4 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Jan 4 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Jan 7 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Jan 8 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Jan 9 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Jan 9 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 SO Box
Jan 10 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Jan 10 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 SO Box
Jan 10 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 SO Box
Jan 10 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Jan 11 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 OT Box
Jan 11 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Jan 11 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Jan 11 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Jan 13 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Jan 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Jan 13 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 9 Box
Jan 13 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 10 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Jan 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Jan 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 SO Box
Jan 16 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 Box
Jan 16 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Jan 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Jan 16 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 SO Box
Jan 18 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Jan 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Jan 18 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 SO Box
Jan 18 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Jan 22 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Jan 22 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 SO Box
Jan 23 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8 Box
Jan 23 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Jan 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Jan 25 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 OT Box
Jan 25 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Jan 25 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Jan 30 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Jan 30 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Jan 30 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 10 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Jan 30 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Jan 31 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Jan 31 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
FEBRUARY 2015
Feb 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Feb 3 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 SO Box
Feb 3 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 8 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Feb 3 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Feb 5 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 7 Box
Feb 5 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 Box
Feb 5 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Feb 6 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Feb 6 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Feb 6 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 SO Box
Feb 8 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 Box
Feb 8 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Feb 8 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Feb 8 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 11 Box
Feb 11 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Feb 13 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Feb 13 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Feb 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Feb 13 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Feb 13 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 10 Box
Feb 15 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Feb 15 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Feb 15 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Feb 15 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Feb 15 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 OT Box
Feb 20 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Feb 20 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Feb 20 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Feb 20 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 SO Box
Feb 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Feb 22 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 Box
Feb 22 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Feb 22 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Feb 22 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 SO Box
Feb 22 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Feb 26 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Feb 27 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 10 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Feb 27 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 8 Box
Feb 27 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Feb 27 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
MARCH 2015
Standings
League 2021-2022
Leading Scorers
League 2021-2022
Leading Goaltenders
League 2021-2022
Minimum 180 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%
Transcona Railer Express Powers, Justin 240 0.75 .969
Transcona Railer Express Arnold, Dylan 240 1.25 .955
Pembina Valley Twisters Enns, Logan * 180 2.00 .919
Pembina Valley Twisters Gagnon, Martin 364 2.31 .915
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Liske, Dylan * 245 2.45 .923