Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

2018 - 2019 MMJHL Exhibition Schedule & Results

2018 - 2019 MMJHL Schedule & Results
SEPTEMBER 2018
Sep 9 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Sep 11 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 9 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Sep 13 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Sep 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Sep 14 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Sep 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Sep 14 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Sep 15 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 SO Box
Sep 15 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Sep 15 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Sep 15 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Sep 16 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 Box
Sep 16 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Sep 16 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Sep 16 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Sep 16 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Sep 16 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 SO Box
Sep 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 SO Box
Sep 19 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 OT Box
Sep 19 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 OT Box
Sep 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 OT Box
Sep 21 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 OT Box
Sep 21 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Sep 21 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Sep 23 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 Box
Sep 25 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Standings
League 2021-2022
Leading Scorers
League 2021-2022
Leading Goaltenders
League 2021-2022
Minimum 10 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%