Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

MMJHL LEAGUE SCHEDULE 2009-2010

SEPTEMBER 2009

OCTOBER 2009

Oct 1 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Oct 1 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Oct 2 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7 Box
Oct 2 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Oct 2 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Oct 3 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Oct 4 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 OT Box
Oct 4 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8 Box
Oct 4 Transcona Railers 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Oct 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 11 Box
Oct 7 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Oct 8 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Oct 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Transcona Railers 6 Box
Oct 9 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Oct 9 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Oct 10 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Oct 10 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 11 Box
Oct 13 Transcona Railers 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 Box
Oct 13 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Oct 15 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Oct 15 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Oct 16 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Oct 16 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Oct 16 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Oct 16 Transcona Railers 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Oct 17 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Oct 18 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 OT Box
Oct 18 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at Transcona Railers 4 OT Box
Oct 18 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Oct 22 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Transcona Railers 3 Box
Oct 22 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 18 Box
Oct 23 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8 Box
Oct 23 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Oct 23 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 Box
Oct 23 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Oct 25 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 9 Box
Oct 25 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Oct 25 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 Box
Oct 25 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Oct 26 Transcona Railers 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 Box
Oct 29 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Oct 29 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 9 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Oct 29 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Oct 30 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Oct 30 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 OT Box

NOVEMBER 2009

Nov 1 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 Box
Nov 1 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Nov 1 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 Box
Nov 1 Transcona Railers 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Nov 2 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 8 Box
Nov 5 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Nov 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 OT Box
Nov 6 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Nov 6 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Nov 6 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Nov 7 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Nov 8 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Nov 8 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Nov 8 Transcona Railers 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 Box
Nov 9 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Nov 12 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Nov 13 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 8 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Nov 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Nov 13 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Nov 13 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 9 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Nov 15 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Nov 15 Transcona Railers 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Nov 15 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 Box
Nov 15 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Nov 16 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Nov 19 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Nov 19 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Nov 20 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Nov 20 Transcona Railers 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Nov 20 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Nov 21 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 OT Box
Nov 22 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Nov 22 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Nov 22 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 Box
Nov 22 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 Box
Nov 26 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Nov 26 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Nov 27 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 Box
Nov 27 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Nov 27 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 11 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Nov 28 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Nov 30 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box

DECEMBER 2009

Dec 1 Transcona Railers 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 10 Box
Dec 1 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 Box
Dec 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 OT Box
Dec 3 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Dec 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Dec 4 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Dec 4 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Dec 4 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Dec 5 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Dec 6 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Dec 6 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Dec 6 Transcona Railers 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Dec 7 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Dec 8 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Dec 10 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 11 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Dec 11 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Dec 11 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Dec 11 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Dec 12 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 11 Box
Dec 13 Transcona Railers 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Dec 13 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 OT Box
Dec 13 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Dec 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Dec 17 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Dec 18 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Dec 18 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Dec 18 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Dec 18 Transcona Railers 6 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Dec 19 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Dec 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Dec 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Transcona Railers 3 Box
Dec 20 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Dec 21 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box

JANUARY 2010

Jan 3 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Jan 3 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 Box
Jan 3 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Jan 3 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Jan 4 Transcona Railers 0 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Jan 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 OT Box
Jan 7 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Jan 7 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 14 at Transcona Railers 3 Box
Jan 7 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Jan 8 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Jan 8 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 Box
Jan 8 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Jan 10 Transcona Railers 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Jan 10 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Jan 10 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Jan 10 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 Box
Jan 11 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Jan 14 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 11 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Jan 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Jan 15 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Jan 15 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Jan 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Jan 17 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Jan 17 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Transcona Railers 0 Box
Jan 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Jan 18 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 Box
Jan 19 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8 Box
Jan 21 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Transcona Railers 6 Box
Jan 22 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Jan 22 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Jan 22 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 11 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Jan 22 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Jan 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 0 12:00 PM
Jan 24 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Jan 24 Transcona Railers 0 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 10 Box
Jan 25 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Jan 28 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Transcona Railers 4 Box
Jan 28 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Jan 29 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Jan 29 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Jan 29 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Jan 31 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Jan 31 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 OT Box
Jan 31 Transcona Railers 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 Box
Jan 31 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box

FEBRUARY 2010

Feb 1 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 Box
Feb 4 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 8 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Feb 4 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 OT Box
Feb 5 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 12 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Feb 5 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Feb 6 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Feb 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Feb 9 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 0 Box
Feb 9 Transcona Railers 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7 Box
Feb 9 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 8 Box
Feb 9 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Feb 11 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Transcona Railers 0 Box
Feb 11 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Feb 11 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Feb 12 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Feb 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Feb 13 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Feb 14 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Feb 14 Transcona Railers 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Feb 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7 Box
Feb 14 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Feb 15 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Feb 18 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Feb 19 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Feb 19 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Feb 19 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Feb 19 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 Box
Feb 21 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Feb 21 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Feb 21 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 11 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Feb 21 Transcona Railers 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 12 Box
Feb 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Feb 23 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 OT Box
Feb 25 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 Box
Feb 26 Transcona Railers 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 Box
Feb 26 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Feb 26 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 Box
Feb 26 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 9 Box
Feb 28 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 Box
Feb 28 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Feb 28 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Feb 28 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Transcona Railers 6 Box

MARCH 2010

SERIES A
St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1
Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 8
SERIES B
Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2
Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7
SERIES C
St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3
Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6
SERIES D
Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4
St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5

Leading Scorers Playoffs 2023-2024

Leading Goaltenders Playoffs 2023-2024
Minimum 200 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%
Pembina Valley Twisters LaRocque, Owen 401 1.49 .950
Pembina Valley Twisters Enns, Logan 368 1.79 .929
St. Boniface Riels Howarth, Ashton 592 2.13 .925
St. James Jr. Canucks Gilbert, Noah 746 2.17 .933
Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Savoie, Owen 203 2.66 .929
powered by