Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

2013 - 2014 MMJHL League Schedule & Results

2013 - 2014 MMJHL Schedule & Results
SEPTEMBER 2013
OCTOBER 2013
Oct 1 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Oct 3 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 SO Box
Oct 4 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Oct 4 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Oct 4 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Oct 4 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Oct 5 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Oct 6 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Oct 6 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Oct 6 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Oct 8 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Oct 10 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Oct 11 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Oct 11 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Oct 11 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Oct 12 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Oct 15 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 OT Box
Oct 15 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Oct 15 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 Box
Oct 15 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 SO Box
Oct 17 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Oct 18 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Oct 18 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Oct 18 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 OT Box
Oct 18 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 SO Box
Oct 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 OT Box
Oct 20 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Oct 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Oct 20 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 8 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 OT Box
Oct 20 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Oct 22 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Oct 24 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Oct 24 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Oct 25 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 Box
Oct 25 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Oct 25 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Oct 26 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Oct 27 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Oct 27 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Oct 27 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 Box
Oct 27 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Oct 31 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
NOVEMBER 2013
Nov 1 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Nov 1 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Nov 1 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 Box
Nov 2 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Nov 3 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Nov 3 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Nov 3 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 Box
Nov 3 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Nov 5 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Nov 6 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Nov 8 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Nov 8 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 Box
Nov 8 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Nov 9 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 SO Box
Nov 10 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Nov 10 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Nov 10 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 OT Box
Nov 10 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 SO Box
Nov 10 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Nov 14 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Nov 15 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 OT Box
Nov 15 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 SO Box
Nov 15 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Nov 15 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Nov 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Nov 17 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 Box
Nov 17 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Nov 17 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 8 Box
Nov 17 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Nov 21 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 SO Box
Nov 21 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Nov 22 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Nov 22 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 SO Box
Nov 22 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 Box
Nov 23 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 9 Box
Nov 26 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 SO Box
Nov 26 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 Box
Nov 26 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Nov 28 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 OT Box
Nov 28 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Nov 28 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Nov 29 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Nov 29 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Nov 29 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Nov 29 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
DECEMBER 2013
Dec 1 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Dec 1 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Dec 1 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Dec 1 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 OT Box
Dec 5 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Dec 6 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 Box
Dec 6 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Dec 7 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Dec 8 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 Box
Dec 8 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Dec 8 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Dec 8 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Dec 8 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 SO Box
Dec 12 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Dec 13 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Dec 13 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 0 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Dec 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Dec 13 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Dec 15 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Dec 15 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Dec 15 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 SO Box
Dec 15 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Dec 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Dec 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 OT Box
Dec 20 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 OT Box
Dec 20 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Dec 20 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 SO Box
Dec 22 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 Box
Dec 22 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Dec 22 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Dec 22 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Dec 22 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 OT Box
JANUARY 2014
Jan 2 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Jan 3 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 OT Box
Jan 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Jan 3 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Jan 4 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Jan 5 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 OT Box
Jan 5 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Jan 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Jan 5 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Jan 9 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 Box
Jan 10 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 10 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Jan 10 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Jan 10 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Jan 11 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Jan 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Jan 12 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Jan 12 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 Box
Jan 12 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 OT Box
Jan 14 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box
Jan 16 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 7 OT Box
Jan 17 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Jan 17 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Jan 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Jan 17 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Jan 18 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Jan 18 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 7 Box
Jan 19 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 6 Box
Jan 19 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Jan 21 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Jan 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 8 Box
Jan 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Jan 24 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 8 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Jan 24 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 Box
Jan 24 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Jan 26 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 8 Box
Jan 26 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 Box
Jan 26 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Jan 30 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Jan 31 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Jan 31 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Jan 31 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 9 Box
Jan 31 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
FEBRUARY 2014
Feb 4 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Feb 4 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 Box
Feb 4 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Feb 4 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 11 Box
Feb 5 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Feb 6 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Feb 7 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Feb 7 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Feb 7 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Feb 7 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 3 Box
Feb 9 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Feb 9 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Feb 9 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 9 Box
Feb 10 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Feb 11 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Feb 13 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 Box
Feb 14 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Feb 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Feb 14 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Feb 14 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Feb 15 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Feb 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Feb 16 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Feb 16 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 SO Box
Feb 18 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 6 OT Box
Feb 18 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Feb 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Feb 21 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 SO Box
Feb 21 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Feb 21 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Feb 21 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Feb 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 2 Box
Feb 23 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 Box
Feb 23 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 OT Box
Feb 23 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Feb 26 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Feb 27 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Feb 28 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Feb 28 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Feb 28 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Feb 28 Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7 Box
MARCH 2014
Standings
League 2021-2022
Leading Scorers
League 2021-2022
Leading Goaltenders
League 2021-2022
Minimum 180 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%
Transcona Railer Express Powers, Justin 240 0.75 .969
Transcona Railer Express Arnold, Dylan 240 1.25 .955
Pembina Valley Twisters Enns, Logan * 180 2.00 .919
Pembina Valley Twisters Gagnon, Martin 364 2.31 .915
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Liske, Dylan * 245 2.45 .923