Manitoba Major Junior Hockey League
Charleswood Hawks Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Pembina Valley Twisters Raiders Jr. Hockey Club River East Royal Knights St. Boniface Riels St. James Jr. Canucks St. Vital Jr. Victorias Stonewall Jets Transcona Railer Express

MMJHL LEAGUE SCHEDULE 2010-2011

SEPTEMBER 2010

OCTOBER 2010

Oct 1 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Oct 1 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Oct 1 Transcona Railers 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Oct 1 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Oct 3 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Oct 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Oct 3 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Oct 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Oct 3 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 Box
Oct 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Transcona Railers 5 Box
Oct 5 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Oct 7 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Oct 7 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 OT Box
Oct 8 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 9 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Oct 8 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Oct 8 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Oct 12 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 Box
Oct 12 Transcona Railers 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 15 Box
Oct 12 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Oct 12 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 Box
Oct 12 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 OT Box
Oct 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Oct 14 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Oct 15 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Oct 15 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Oct 15 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Oct 17 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 Box
Oct 17 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Oct 17 Transcona Railers 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 Box
Oct 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Oct 18 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Oct 21 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Oct 21 Transcona Railers 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Oct 22 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 Box
Oct 22 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Oct 23 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 12 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 Box
Oct 23 Transcona Railers 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Oct 24 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Oct 24 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Oct 24 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Oct 25 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Oct 28 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Oct 29 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Oct 29 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Oct 29 Transcona Railers 2 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Oct 29 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Oct 31 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Oct 31 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Transcona Railers 4 Box
Oct 31 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Oct 31 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box

NOVEMBER 2010

Nov 1 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 Box
Nov 4 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 8 at Transcona Railers 3 Box
Nov 4 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Nov 5 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Nov 5 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Nov 6 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 11 Box
Nov 7 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 Box
Nov 7 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 Box
Nov 7 Transcona Railers 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 Box
Nov 7 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Nov 8 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Nov 10 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Transcona Railers 0 Box
Nov 11 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Nov 12 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Nov 12 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 7 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 Box
Nov 12 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Nov 14 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Nov 14 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 Box
Nov 14 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Nov 14 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Nov 15 Transcona Railers 9 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Nov 18 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 9 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Nov 18 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 7 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 Box
Nov 19 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Nov 19 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Nov 20 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Nov 21 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Nov 21 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Nov 21 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Nov 21 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Nov 22 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 Box
Nov 26 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Nov 26 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Nov 26 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Nov 26 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Nov 27 Transcona Railers 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 10 Box
Nov 30 Transcona Railers 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Nov 30 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 OT Box
Nov 30 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box

DECEMBER 2010

Dec 1 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Dec 2 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Dec 2 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 13 Box
Dec 3 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 9 Box
Dec 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 OT Box
Dec 3 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 Box
Dec 5 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 0 Box
Dec 5 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 Box
Dec 5 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6 Box
Dec 5 Transcona Railers 4 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 Box
Dec 6 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 0 Box
Dec 9 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Dec 9 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 8 Box
Dec 9 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Dec 10 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Dec 10 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 Box
Dec 11 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Dec 12 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 Box
Dec 12 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Dec 12 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Dec 16 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Dec 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Dec 17 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 0 Box
Dec 17 Transcona Railers 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 4 Box
Dec 17 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 12 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Dec 18 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Dec 19 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Dec 19 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 5 Box
Dec 19 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 Box
Dec 20 Transcona Railers 1 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Dec 23 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 9 at Transcona Railers 0 Box

JANUARY 2011

Jan 2 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Jan 2 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 9 Box
Jan 2 Transcona Railers 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Jan 2 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Jan 6 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Transcona Railers 5 Box
Jan 6 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Jan 7 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 11 Box
Jan 7 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Jan 8 Transcona Railers 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Jan 9 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Jan 9 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Jan 9 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Jan 10 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Jan 12 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 3 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Jan 13 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at Transcona Railers 6 Box
Jan 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 Box
Jan 14 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 Box
Jan 14 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Jan 14 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Jan 16 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 OT Box
Jan 16 Transcona Railers 1 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Jan 16 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 Box
Jan 16 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Jan 17 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Jan 20 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 2 OT Box
Jan 20 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Jan 20 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Jan 21 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 11 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Jan 21 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7 Box
Jan 21 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 7 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 Box
Jan 23 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 6 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 7 Box
Jan 23 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 Box
Jan 23 Transcona Railers 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Jan 23 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 0 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 Box
Jan 24 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 6 Box
Jan 27 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 at Transcona Railers 0 Box
Jan 27 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 Box
Jan 28 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Jan 28 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 Box
Jan 30 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 Box
Jan 30 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 1 Box
Jan 30 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Jan 30 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 1 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 Box
Jan 31 Transcona Railers 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 4 Box

FEBRUARY 2011

Feb 2 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Feb 3 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 9 at Transcona Railers 0 Box
Feb 3 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Feb 4 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 6 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Feb 4 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Feb 5 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2 OT Box
Feb 8 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 OT Box
Feb 8 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Feb 8 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Feb 9 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Feb 10 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 Box
Feb 10 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 at Transcona Railers 1 Box
Feb 10 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 1 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5 Box
Feb 11 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 Box
Feb 11 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 2 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 3 Box
Feb 11 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Feb 13 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 5 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 4 Box
Feb 13 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 0 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 Box
Feb 13 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 8 Box
Feb 13 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Feb 14 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box
Feb 17 Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 9 at Transcona Railers 3 Box
Feb 17 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 4 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 3 Box
Feb 18 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 4 Box
Feb 18 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4 at Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 1 Box
Feb 18 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 5 Box
Feb 20 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 5 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 2 Box
Feb 20 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 10 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 2 Box
Feb 20 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 6 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 Box
Feb 20 Transcona Railers 5 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 2 Box
Feb 22 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 2 Box
Feb 23 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 10 Box
Feb 24 St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 5 at Transcona Railers 2 Box
Feb 24 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 1 Box
Feb 25 Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 5 at River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 7 Box
Feb 25 St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 7 Box
Feb 25 Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 3 at Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 1 Box
Feb 27 St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 2 at St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 4 Box
Feb 27 Transcona Railers 1 at Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 10 Box
Feb 27 River East Royal Knights River East Royal Knights 3 at Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 8 Box
Feb 27 Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 3 at Stonewall Jets Stonewall Jets 1 Box
Feb 28 Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 8 at St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3 Box

MARCH 2011

SERIES A
St. James Jr. Canucks St. James Jr. Canucks 1
Transcona Railer Express Transcona Railer Express 8
SERIES B
Pembina Valley Twisters Pembina Valley Twisters 2
Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Raiders Jr. Hockey Club 7
SERIES C
St. Boniface Riels St. Boniface Riels 3
Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins Ft.Garry/Ft.Rouge Twins 6
SERIES D
Charleswood Hawks Charleswood Hawks 4
St. Vital Jr. Victorias St. Vital Jr. Victorias 5

Leading Scorers Playoffs 2023-2024
player gp g a pts
St. James Jr. Canucks Neill, Rory 11 11 6 17
St. James Jr. Canucks Willan, Tyrone 11 6 11 17
Charleswood Hawks Guberman, Nicholas 11 7 9 16
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Rubigny, Tyler 7 2 12 14
St. James Jr. Canucks Price, Kale 11 6 8 14
Charleswood Hawks McDonald, Cam 11 3 11 14
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Koga, Davis 7 5 6 11
Pembina Valley Twisters Degraeve, Merek 11 4 7 11
St. James Jr. Canucks Whitely, Brady 11 3 8 11
St. Vital Jr. Victorias Kaiser, Jack 7 3 7 10

Leading Goaltenders Playoffs 2023-2024
Minimum 200 Minutes Played
goaltender mp gaa sv%
Pembina Valley Twisters LaRocque, Owen 319 1.32 .957
Pembina Valley Twisters Enns, Logan 368 1.79 .929
St. Boniface Riels Howarth, Ashton 592 2.13 .925
St. James Jr. Canucks Gilbert, Noah 663 2.17 .933
Raiders Jr. Hockey Club Savoie, Owen 203 2.66 .929
powered by